75760 - JBN - KIR DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75760 known as JBN - KIR DEMU runs from JOGBANI [JBN] to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 108 km distance

JBN - KIR DEMU [75760] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBN - KIR DEMUJBNKIRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JOGBANI [JBN]1 Src 13:35 0
BATHNAHA [BTF]1 13:43 13:44 7
FORBESGANJ [FBG]1 13:51 13:53 13
SIMRAHA [SMH]1 14:06 14:08 27
ARARIYA [ARR]1 14:18 14:20 38
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ]1 14:26 14:28 42
KUSIARGAON [KSY]1 14:36 14:38 50
JALARGARH [JAG]1 14:50 14:52 62
GARH BANAILI [GBN]1 14:59 15:00 67
KASBA [KUB]1 15:06 15:08 72
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 15:16 15:18 80
RANIPATRA [RNX]1 15:27 15:28 87
RAUTARA [RWA]1 15:36 15:37 94
DALAN [DLF]1 15:50 15:51 102
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 16:15 Dest 108