75760 - JBN - KIR DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75760 known as JBN - KIR DEMU runs from JOGBANI [JBN] to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 108 km distance

JBN - KIR DEMU [75760] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBN - KIR DEMUJBNKIRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JOGBANI [JBN]1 Src 13:30 0
BATHNAHA [BTF]1 13:38 13:39 7
FORBESGANJ [FBG]1 13:47 13:49 13
SIMRAHA [SMH]1 14:10 14:12 27
ARARIYA [ARR]1 14:23 14:25 38
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ]1 14:31 14:33 42
KUSIARGAON [KSY]1 14:42 14:44 50
JALARGARH [JAG]1 14:55 14:57 62
GARH BANAILI [GBN]1 15:02 15:03 67
KASBA [KUB]1 15:14 15:16 72
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 15:31 15:33 80
RANIPATRA [RNX]1 15:42 15:43 87
RAUTARA [RWA]1 15:51 15:52 94
DALAN [DLF]1 16:01 16:02 102
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 16:30 Dest 108