75756 - JBN - KIR DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75756 known as JBN - KIR DEMU runs from JOGBANI [JBN] to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 108 km distance

JBN - KIR DEMU [75756] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBN - KIR DEMUJBNKIRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JOGBANI [JBN]1 Src 17:45 0
BATHNAHA [BTF]1 17:53 17:54 7
FORBESGANJ [FBG]1 18:01 18:03 13
SIMRAHA [SMH]1 18:14 18:16 27
ARARIYA [ARR]1 18:26 18:28 38
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ]1 18:34 18:36 42
KUSIARGAON [KSY]1 18:44 18:46 50
JALARGARH [JAG]1 18:57 18:59 62
GARH BANAILI [GBN]1 19:06 19:07 67
KASBA [KUB]1 19:13 19:15 72
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 19:23 19:25 80
RANIPATRA [RNX]1 19:34 19:35 87
RAUTARA [RWA]1 19:43 19:44 94
DALAN [DLF]1 19:52 19:53 102
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 20:20 Dest 108