75756 - JBN - KIR DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75756 known as JBN - KIR DEMU runs from JOGBANI [JBN] to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 108 km distance

JBN - KIR DEMU [75756] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBN - KIR DEMUJBNKIRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JOGBANI [JBN]1 Src 17:45 0
BATHNAHA [BTF]1 17:53 17:54 7
FORBESGANJ [FBG]1 18:02 18:04 13
SIMRAHA [SMH]1 18:16 18:18 27
ARARIYA [ARR]1 18:29 18:31 38
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ]1 18:37 18:39 42
KUSIARGAON [KSY]1 18:48 18:50 50
JALARGARH [JAG]1 19:01 19:03 62
GARH BANAILI [GBN]1 19:10 19:11 67
KASBA [KUB]1 19:18 19:20 72
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 19:29 19:31 80
RANIPATRA [RNX]1 19:40 19:41 87
RAUTARA [RWA]1 19:49 19:50 94
DALAN [DLF]1 19:59 20:00 102
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 20:25 Dest 108