75754 - JBN - KIR DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75754 known as JBN - KIR DEMU runs from JOGBANI [JBN] to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 108 km distance

JBN - KIR DEMU [75754] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBN - KIR DEMUJBNKIRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JOGBANI [JBN]1 Src 10:30 0
BATHNAHA [BTF]1 10:38 10:39 7
FORBESGANJ [FBG]1 10:46 10:48 13
DHOLBAJA [DLZ]1 10:55 10:56 19
GOGIPOTHIA HALT [GPE]1 11:01 11:02 22
SIMRAHA [SMH]1 11:08 11:10 27
HALDITA BIHAR [HOD]1 11:17 11:18 31
ARARIYA [ARR]1 11:25 11:27 38
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ]1 11:38 11:40 42
KUSIARGAON [KSY]1 11:48 11:50 50
SATAR HALT D [SATR]1 11:58 11:59 56
JALARGARH [JAG]1 12:06 12:07 62
GARH BANAILI [GBN]1 12:14 12:15 67
KASBA [KUB]1 12:21 12:23 72
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 12:31 12:33 80
RANIPATRA [RNX]1 12:42 12:43 87
RAUTARA [RWA]1 12:51 12:52 94
DALAN [DLF]1 13:00 13:01 102
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 13:30 Dest 108