75754 - JBN - KIR DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75754 known as JBN - KIR DEMU runs from JOGBANI [JBN] to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 108 km distance

JBN - KIR DEMU [75754] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBN - KIR DEMUJBNKIRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JOGBANI [JBN]1 Src 10:30 0
BATHNAHA [BTF]1 10:38 10:39 7
FORBESGANJ [FBG]1 10:47 10:49 13
DHOLBAJA [DLZ]1 10:56 10:57 19
GOGIPOTHIA HALT [GPE]1 11:02 11:03 22
SIMRAHA [SMH]1 11:10 11:12 27
HALDITA BIHAR [HOD]1 11:19 11:20 31
ARARIYA [ARR]1 11:28 11:30 38
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ]1 11:36 11:38 42
KUSIARGAON [KSY]1 11:47 11:49 50
SATAR HALT D [SATR]1 11:57 11:58 56
JALARGARH [JAG]1 12:05 12:07 62
GARH BANAILI [GBN]1 12:14 12:15 67
KASBA [KUB]1 12:22 12:24 72
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 12:33 12:35 80
RANIPATRA [RNX]1 12:44 12:45 87
RAUTARA [RWA]1 12:53 12:54 94
DALAN [DLF]1 13:03 13:04 102
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 13:30 Dest 108