4009 - JBN-ANVT SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4009 known as JBN-ANVT SPL runs from JOGBANI [JBN] to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] covering 1347 km distance

JBN-ANVT SPL [4009] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBN-ANVT SPLJBNANVTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JOGBANI [JBN]1 Src 09:00 0
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 10:35 11:05 80
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 13:00 13:10 108
NAUGACHIA [NNA]1 13:56 13:58 165
KHAGARIA JN [KGG]1 14:58 15:00 232
BEGU SARAI [BGS]1 15:26 15:28 272
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 16:00 16:10 287
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP]1 16:48 16:50 337
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 17:55 18:00 375
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 18:08 18:10 381
CHHAPRA [CPR]1 19:45 19:50 435
SIWAN JN [SV]1 20:35 20:40 495
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS]1 21:40 21:45 564
GORAKHPUR [GKP]1 23:05 23:20 613
BASTI [BST]2 00:29 00:32 677
GONDA JN [GD]2 01:40 01:45 766
SITAPUR [STP]2 04:55 05:05 926
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]2 10:45 10:50 1149
MORADABAD [MB]2 12:30 12:40 1193
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 15:23 15:25 1334
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]2 16:05 Dest 1347