JAT-UDZ GARIBRATH SPL [4972] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JAT-UDZ GARIBRATH SPL [4972] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAT-UDZ GARIBRATH SPL4972JATUDZHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 Src 09:30 0
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 1 11:20 11:25 99
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 13:05 13:10 212
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 14:05 14:20 264
DHURI JN [DUI] 1 15:10 15:15 326
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 1 16:08 16:10 392
HISAR [HSR] 1 17:40 18:10 473
BHIWANI [BNW] 1 19:10 19:15 533
REWARI [RE] 1 21:10 21:15 616
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 1 21:48 21:50 663
ALWAR [AWR] 1 22:35 22:37 690
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 23:30 23:32 750
DAUSA [DO] 1 23:54 23:56 780
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 2 00:50 00:52 835
JAIPUR [JP] 2 01:05 01:15 841
KISHANGARH [KSG] 2 02:31 02:33 947
AJMER JN [AII] 2 03:35 03:40 975
NASIRABAD [NSD] 2 04:08 04:10 999
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 2 05:08 05:10 1041
BHILWARA [BHL] 2 06:00 06:02 1107
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 2 06:45 06:47 1154
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 2 08:10 08:12 1227
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 2 09:00 09:02 1266
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 2 09:20 Dest 1270
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.