JAT-KGM GARIBRATH [12208] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JAT-KGM GARIBRATH [12208] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAT-KGM GARIBRATH12208JATKGMGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 Src 23:15 0
KATHUA [KTHU] 2 00:20 00:22 76
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 01:00 01:05 99
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 02:55 03:00 212
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 03:55 04:20 264
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 06:15 06:25 377
YJUD 2 07:23 07:25 428
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 08:20 08:30 459
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 09:25 09:28 512
MORADABAD [MB] 2 11:35 11:50 651
RAMPUR [RMU] 2 12:25 12:30 679
RUDRAPUR CITY [RUPC] 2 13:02 13:04 724
LAL KUAN [LKU] 2 13:32 13:42 745
HALDWANI [HDW] 2 14:11 14:13 761
KATHGODAM [KGM] 2 14:40 Dest 768
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.