INBD JAT S F EXP [22941] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

INBD JAT S F EXP [22941] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INBD JAT S F EXP22941INDBJATSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 Src 23:55 0
DEWAS [DWX] 2 00:34 00:36 38
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 01:25 01:30 78
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 03:05 03:30 133
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 2 04:48 04:50 258
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 06:10 06:20 358
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 07:45 07:50 466
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 2 09:03 09:05 530
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 11:25 11:30 682
DELHI SAFDARJNG [DSJ] 2 14:10 14:20 820
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 2 16:37 16:39 920
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 18:30 18:40 1029
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 20:27 20:33 1143
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 21:25 21:28 1195
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 23:10 23:15 1308
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 3 01:25 Dest 1407
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.