2072 - JAT-CSTM SF SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 2072 known as JAT-CSTM SF SPL runs from JAMMU TAWI [JAT] to MUMBAI CST [CSTM] covering 2118 km distance

JAT-CSTM SF SPL [2072] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAT-CSTM SF SPL
JATCSTMHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 Src 07:20 0
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 1 09:03 09:05 99
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 11:08 11:10 212
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 12:05 12:25 264
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 14:05 14:10 377
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 16:40 17:00 576
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 20:06 20:08 770
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 23:00 23:10 986
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 04:00 04:10 1275
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 05:30 05:35 1367
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 10:50 11:00 1674
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 13:48 13:50 1931
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 15:00 15:15 1981
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 16:50 16:53 2065
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 2 18:00 Dest 2118