12470 - JAT-CNB EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12470 known as JAT-CNB EXPRESS runs from JAMMU TAWI [JAT] to KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] covering 1026 km distance

JAT-CNB EXPRESS [12470] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAT-CNB EXPRESSJATCNBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]1 Src 20:10 0
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]1 21:45 21:50 99
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]1 23:27 23:30 212
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 00:25 00:35 264
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 02:25 02:35 378
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 03:50 04:00 459
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]2 04:47 04:49 512
MORADABAD [MB]2 06:57 07:05 652
BAREILLY [BE]2 08:28 08:30 742
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 09:36 09:38 813
HARDOI [HRI]2 10:24 10:26 875
BALAMU JN [BLM]2 10:55 11:15 909
UNNAO JN [ON]2 14:13 14:15 1009
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 14:50 Dest 1026