14502 - JAT-BTI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14502 known as JAT-BTI EXPRESS runs from JAMMU TAWI [JAT] to BHATINDA JN [BTI] covering 523 km distance

JAT-BTI EXPRESS [14502] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAT-BTI EXPRESSJATBTIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]1 Src 23:15 0
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]2 01:00 01:05 99
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 02:55 03:00 212
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 03:55 04:20 264
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]2 05:40 06:05 350
PATIALA [PTA]2 06:28 06:30 375
NABHA [NBA]2 06:58 07:00 401
DHURI JN [DUI]2 07:42 07:47 428
BARNALA [BNN]2 08:23 08:25 459
TAPA [TAPA]2 09:08 09:10 478
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL]2 09:23 09:25 491
BHUCHCHU [BCU]2 09:38 09:40 506
BHATINDA JN [BTI]2 10:20 Dest 523