JAT-ALD SPL [4114] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JAT-ALD SPL [4114] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAT-ALD SPL4114JATALDHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 Src 22:10 0
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 02:00 02:05 212
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 03:35 03:45 264
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 05:55 06:05 377
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 2 08:18 08:20 486
DELHI [DLI] 2 10:15 10:40 575
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 2 12:55 12:57 707
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 13:55 14:00 786
ETAWAH [ETW] 2 14:55 14:57 877
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 16:30 16:35 1016
FATEHPUR [FTP] 2 17:50 17:52 1094
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 22:25 Dest 1211
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.