4112 - JAT-ALD SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4112 known as JAT-ALD SPL runs from JAMMU TAWI [JAT] to ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] covering 1211 km distance

JAT-ALD SPL [4112] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAT-ALD SPL
JATALDHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 Src 22:10 0
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 00:05 00:10 99
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 02:00 02:05 212
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 03:35 03:45 264
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 05:55 06:05 377
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 2 08:18 08:20 486
DELHI [DLI] 2 10:15 10:40 575
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 11:28 11:30 594
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 2 12:55 12:57 707
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 13:55 14:00 786
ETAWAH [ETW] 2 14:55 14:57 877
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 16:30 16:35 1016
FATEHPUR [FTP] 2 17:50 17:52 1094
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 20:25 Dest 1211