4112 - JAT-ALD SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4112 known as JAT-ALD SPECIAL runs from JAMMU TAWI [JAT] to ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] covering 1210 km distance

JAT-ALD SPECIAL [4112] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAT-ALD SPECIALJATALDHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]1 Src 22:10 0
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]2 00:05 00:10 99
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 02:00 02:05 212
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 03:35 03:45 264
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 05:55 06:05 378
PANIPAT JN [PNP]2 08:18 08:20 487
DELHI [DLI]2 10:10 10:40 575
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 11:38 11:40 594
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]2 12:58 13:00 707
TUNDLA JN [TDL]2 14:00 14:02 785
ETAWAH [ETW]2 14:55 14:57 877
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 16:30 16:35 1016
FATEHPUR [FTP]2 17:50 17:52 1093
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 20:25 Dest 1210