JAT-AII POOJA EXP [12414] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JAT-AII POOJA EXP [12414] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAT-AII POOJA EXP12414JATAIISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 Src 18:10 0
KATHUA [KTHU] 1 19:20 19:22 76
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 1 20:00 20:05 99
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 21:55 22:00 212
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 22:55 23:05 264
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 00:55 01:00 377
KARNAL [KUN] 2 01:52 01:54 452
DELHI [DLI] 2 03:55 04:25 575
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 2 04:53 04:55 589
GURGAON [GGN] 2 05:11 05:13 605
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 2 05:23 05:25 615
REWARI [RE] 2 06:13 06:15 657
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 2 06:49 06:51 704
ALWAR [AWR] 2 07:13 07:16 731
RAJGARH [RHG] 2 07:50 07:52 767
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 08:11 08:13 791
DAUSA [DO] 2 08:33 08:35 820
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 2 09:33 09:35 876
JAIPUR [JP] 2 10:00 10:10 882
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 10:52 10:54 936
KISHANGARH [KSG] 2 11:31 11:33 987
AJMER JN [AII] 2 12:20 Dest 1016
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.