19226 Train Time Table, JAT BTI EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JAT BTI EXP [19226] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAT BTI EXPJATBTIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 Src 21:25 0
VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ] 1 21:43 21:45 20
SAMBA [SMBX] 1 22:00 22:02 32
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR] 1 22:16 22:18 47
KATHUA [KTHU] 1 22:46 22:48 76
PATHANKOT [PTK] 1 23:30 23:50 99
GURDASPUR [GSP] 2 00:28 00:30 135
DHARIWAL [DHW] 2 00:43 00:45 148
BATALA JN [BAT] 2 01:05 01:07 167
VERKA JN [VKA] 2 01:35 01:37 198
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 2 02:05 02:30 206
BEAS [BEAS] 2 02:58 03:00 248
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 2 04:00 04:25 285
KAPURTHALA [KXH] 2 04:45 04:47 305
RCF 2 04:55 04:56 311
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR] 2 05:13 05:15 330
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 2 05:24 05:26 336
MAKHU [MXH] 2 05:46 05:48 360
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX] 2 06:10 06:12 378
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 2 07:05 07:25 402
FARIDKOT [FDK] 2 07:58 08:00 434
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 2 08:20 08:22 447
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 2 08:36 08:38 463
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 2 09:40 Dest 489