18110 - JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18110 known as JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS runs from MURI [MURI] to SAMBALPUR [SBP] covering 385 km distance

JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS [18110] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAT MURI SBP EXPRESSMURISBPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MURI [MURI]1 Src 08:10 0
TATISILWAI [TIS]1 09:09 09:10 54
NAMKON [NKM]1 09:19 09:20 60
RANCHI [RNC]1 09:35 09:45 65
HATIA [HTE]1 10:05 10:15 71
GOVINDPUR ROAD [GBX]1 10:49 10:50 113
POKLA [PKF]1 11:09 11:10 133
BANO [BANO]1 11:39 11:40 164
ORGA [ORGA]1 12:39 12:40 200
ROURKELA [ROU]1 14:05 14:35 235
RAJ GANGPUR [GP]1 15:03 15:04 265
BAMRA [BMB]1 15:33 15:34 300
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]1 16:30 16:40 336
SAMBALPUR [SBP]1 17:45 Dest 385