19226 - JAT BTI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19226 known as JAT BTI EXP runs from JAMMU TAWI [JAT] to BHATINDA JN [BTI] covering 490 km distance

JAT BTI EXP [19226] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAT BTI EXPJATBTIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]1 Src 21:25 0
VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ]1 21:43 21:45 21
SAMBA [SMBX]1 22:00 22:02 32
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR]1 22:16 22:18 47
KATHUA [KTHU]1 22:46 22:48 76
PATHANKOT [PTK]1 23:30 23:50 100
GURDASPUR [GSP]2 00:28 00:30 135
DHARIWAL [DHW]2 00:43 00:45 149
BATALA JN [BAT]2 01:05 01:07 168
VERKA JN [VKA]2 01:35 01:37 198
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]2 02:05 02:30 206
BEAS [BEAS]2 02:58 03:00 249
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]2 04:00 04:25 285
KAPURTHALA [KXH]2 04:45 04:47 306
RAIL COACH FACTORY [RCF]2 04:55 04:56 312
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR]2 05:13 05:15 331
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK]2 05:24 05:26 337
MAKHU [MXH]2 05:46 05:48 361
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX]2 06:10 06:12 379
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]2 07:05 07:25 402
FARIDKOT [FDK]2 07:58 08:00 435
KOT KAPURA [KKP]2 08:20 08:22 447
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT]2 08:36 08:38 463
BHATINDA JN [BTI]2 09:40 Dest 490