9206 - JAT BHAVNAGAR WEEKLY SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9206 known as JAT BHAVNAGAR WEEKLY SPL runs from JAMMU TAWI [JAT] to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] covering 1718 km distance

JAT BHAVNAGAR WEEKLY SPL [9206] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAT BHAVNAGAR WEEKLY SPLJATBVCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]1 Src 05:30 0
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]1 07:30 07:35 99
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]1 09:40 09:45 212
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 10:55 11:10 264
HISAR [HSR]1 16:40 17:00 473
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]1 18:10 18:15 544
CHURU [CUR]1 19:15 19:25 602
RATANGARH JN [RTGH]1 20:45 20:50 645
SUJANGARH [SUJH]1 21:21 21:24 691
LADNUN [LAU]1 21:34 21:37 700
DIDWANA [DIA]1 22:10 22:13 731
DEGANA JN [DNA]1 22:53 22:56 797
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 23:40 23:45 842
JODHPUR JN [JU]2 01:25 01:40 946
LUNI JN [LUNI]2 02:09 02:11 977
PALI MARWAR [PMY]2 02:44 02:49 1019
MARWAR JN [MJ]2 03:40 03:43 1049
RANI [RANI]2 04:34 04:36 1101
FALNA [FA]2 05:00 05:02 1116
SIROHI ROAD [SOH]2 05:48 05:50 1171
ABU ROAD [ABR]2 06:45 06:55 1214
PALANPUR JN [PNU]2 08:10 08:12 1267
MAHESANA JN [MSH]2 09:10 09:12 1332
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 11:00 11:25 1419
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]2 12:34 12:36 1485
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT]2 13:46 13:48 1552
BOTAD JN [BTD]2 14:47 14:49 1626
DHOLA JN [DLJ]2 15:28 15:30 1669
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN]2 15:55 15:57 1698
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC]2 16:40 Dest 1718