53140 - JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53140 known as JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS runs from JASIDIH JN [JSME] to KOLKATA [KOAA] covering 326 km distance

JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS [53140] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS
JSMEKOAAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 Src 07:00 0
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 07:27 07:29 28
JAMTARA [JMT] 1 08:06 08:07 71
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 08:28 08:30 85
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 1 08:36 08:37 89
SALANPUR [SLS] 1 08:44 08:45 97
SITARAMPUR [STN] 1 08:53 08:54 101
BARACHAK [BCQ] 1 09:00 09:01 105
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 09:10 09:15 110
RANIGANJ [RNG] 1 09:33 09:35 128
ANDAL JN [UDL] 1 09:44 09:46 136
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 10:02 10:04 153
PANAGARH [PAN] 1 10:16 10:17 168
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 11:05 11:07 216
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 12:15 12:17 284
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 12:39 12:41 293
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 12:56 12:57 308
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 13:35 Dest 326