53140 - JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53140 known as JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS runs from JASIDIH JN [JSME] to KOLKATA [KOAA] covering 327 km distance

JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS [53140] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JASIDIH KOLKATA PASSJSMEKOAAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 Src 07:00 0
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]1 07:27 07:29 29
JAMTARA [JMT]1 08:06 08:07 71
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]1 08:28 08:30 85
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR]1 08:36 08:37 90
SALANPUR [SLS]1 08:44 08:45 97
SITARAMPUR [STN]1 08:53 08:54 101
BARACHAK [BCQ]1 09:00 09:01 105
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 09:10 09:15 110
RANIGANJ [RNG]1 09:33 09:35 129
ANDAL JN [UDL]1 09:44 09:46 136
DURGAPUR [DGR]1 10:02 10:04 153
PANAGARH [PAN]1 10:16 10:17 169
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 11:05 11:07 217
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 12:15 12:17 284
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 12:39 12:41 293
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 12:56 12:57 308
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 13:35 Dest 327