12068 - JANSATBDI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12068 known as JANSATBDI EXPRESS runs from JORHAT TOWN [JTTN] to GUWAHATI [GHY] covering 376 km distance

JANSATBDI EXPRESS [12068] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JANSATBDI EXPRESSJTTNGHYJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JORHAT TOWN [JTTN]1 Src 14:30 0
MARIANI JN [MXN]1 14:58 15:08 18
FURKATING JN [FKG]1 15:45 15:47 56
BOKAJAN [BXJ]1 16:33 16:34 112
DIMAPUR [DMV]1 16:51 16:56 126
DIPHU [DPU]1 17:33 17:35 163
LUMDING JN [LMG]1 18:10 18:15 195
LANKA [LKA]1 18:47 18:49 226
HOJAI [HJI]1 19:03 19:05 240
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK]1 19:43 19:45 284
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 21:20 Dest 376