JANSADHARAN EXP [15101] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JANSADHARAN EXP [15101] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JANSADHARAN EXP15101CPRCSMTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 Src 21:15 0
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 22:05 22:10 60
BHATNI JN [BTT] 1 22:50 22:55 109
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 1 23:15 23:20 130
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 00:35 00:45 179
BASTI [BST] 2 01:47 01:50 244
GONDA JN [GD] 2 03:10 03:15 333
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 2 06:00 06:30 458
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 07:50 08:00 531
ORAI [ORAI] 2 09:53 09:55 637
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 11:35 11:45 751
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 16:25 16:30 1040
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 18:15 18:20 1132
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 21:00 21:05 1315
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 22:45 22:55 1439
MANMAD JN [MMR] 3 01:05 01:10 1623
NASIK ROAD [NK] 3 02:07 02:10 1696
KALYAN JN [KYN] 3 04:52 04:55 1830
CSMT 3 06:15 Dest 1883
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.