67278 - JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67278 known as JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN runs from JANGAON [ZN] to KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 97 km distance

JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN [67278] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAINZNFMMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JANGAON [ZN]1 Src 17:10 0
PEMBARTI [PBP]1 17:15 17:16 5
ALER [ALER]1 17:25 17:26 14
WANGAPALLI [WP]1 17:34 17:35 25
RAIGIR [RAG]1 17:42 17:43 31
BHONGIR [BG]1 17:54 17:55 37
BIBINAGAR [BN]1 18:09 18:10 50
GHATKESAR [GT]1 18:19 18:20 63
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ]1 18:29 18:30 71
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 19:20 19:21 81
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH]1 19:24 19:25 82
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 19:29 19:30 85
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 19:33 19:34 86
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 19:37 19:38 86
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 19:41 19:42 88
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 19:48 19:50 90
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 19:53 19:54 91
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 19:56 19:57 92
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 19:59 20:00 93
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 20:02 20:03 95
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 20:10 Dest 97