12080 - JAN SHATABDI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12080 known as JAN SHATABDI EXP runs from HUBLI JN [UBL] to KSR BENGALURU [SBC] covering 477 km distance

JAN SHATABDI EXP [12080] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAN SHATABDI EXPUBLSBCJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HUBLI JN [UBL]1 Src 14:00 0
HAVERI [HVR]1 15:04 15:05 75
RANIBENNUR [RNR]1 15:29 15:30 108
HARIHAR [HRR]1 15:53 15:55 139
DAVANGERE [DVG]1 16:13 16:15 153
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU]1 16:49 16:50 199
BIRUR JN [RRB]1 17:48 17:50 267
ARSIKERE JN [ASK]1 18:35 18:40 313
TUMKUR [TK]1 19:58 20:00 409
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 20:58 21:00 472
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]1 21:25 Dest 477