19059 - JAMNAGAR INTCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19059 known as JAMNAGAR INTCITY runs from SURAT [ST] to JAMNAGAR [JAM] covering 559 km distance

JAMNAGAR INTCITY [19059] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAMNAGAR INTCITY
STJAMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SURAT [ST] 1 Src 13:30 0
KIM [KIM] 1 13:49 13:51 23
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 1 14:02 14:03 31
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 1 14:16 14:18 49
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 14:28 14:30 58
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 1 14:58 15:00 99
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 15:31 15:36 128
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 16:05 16:07 164
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 16:22 16:24 183
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 1 16:38 16:40 200
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 17:35 18:00 228
SABARMATI JN [SBT] 1 18:14 18:16 234
CHANDLODIYA [CLDY] 1 18:24 18:26 239
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 19:10 19:12 294
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 20:14 20:16 358
THAN JN [THAN] 1 20:56 20:58 406
WANKANER JN [WKR] 1 21:23 21:25 433
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 22:20 22:25 474
PADADHARI [PDH] 1 22:48 22:49 499
HAPA [HAPA] 1 23:53 00:08 550
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 2 00:20 Dest 559