14034 - JAMMU MAIL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14034 known as JAMMU MAIL runs from SH MATA V DEVI KATRA [SVDK] to DELHI [DLI] covering 653 km distance

JAMMU MAIL [14034] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAMMU MAILSVDKDLIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA [SVDK]1 Src 14:35 0
CHAKRAKWALA [CRWL]1 14:51 14:53 16
UDHAMPUR [UHP]1 15:05 15:07 25
MANWAL [MNWL]1 15:30 15:32 46
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]1 16:15 16:25 78
BARI BRAHMAN [BBMN]1 16:41 16:43 86
VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ]1 16:55 16:57 99
SAMBA [SMBX]1 17:09 17:11 110
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR]1 17:28 17:30 125
CHAKDAYALA [CKDL]1 17:36 17:37 129
CHHAN ARORIAN [CHNR]1 17:43 17:45 134
KATHUA [KTHU]1 18:08 18:10 154
SUJANPUR [SJNP]1 18:28 18:30 169
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]1 19:00 19:05 177
MUKERIAN [MEX]1 19:48 19:50 217
DASUYA [DZA]1 20:13 20:15 232
TANDA URMAR [TDO]1 20:53 20:55 248
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]1 22:10 22:15 290
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]1 22:28 22:30 307
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 23:35 23:45 342
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 01:40 01:50 456
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]2 02:26 02:28 497
KARNAL [KUN]2 02:52 02:54 530
PANIPAT JN [PNP]2 03:37 03:39 565
SAMALKHA [SMK]2 03:51 03:53 582
SONIPAT [SNP]2 04:14 04:16 610
NARELA [NUR]2 04:29 04:31 627
NEW ADRESHNAGARH [ANDI]2 04:45 04:47 644
SUBZI MANDI [SZM]2 05:08 05:10 650
DELHI [DLI]2 05:45 Dest 653