Modify Search

JAMMU AII EXP - 12414 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)AJMER JN (AII)
Daily 1017 Km

Train number 12414 is named as JAMMU AII EXP and travels 1017 km.

Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 18:10 and reaches station AJMER JN at 12:20 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 18:10 0 1
KATHUA - KTHU 19:20 19:22 77 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 20:00 20:05 100 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 21:55 22:00 213 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 22:55 23:05 265 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 00:55 01:00 378 2
KARNAL - KUN 01:53 01:55 453 2
DELHI - DLI 03:55 04:25 576 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 04:55 04:57 589 2
GURGAON - GGN 05:11 05:13 606 2
Ad
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 05:22 05:24 616 2
REWARI - RE 06:11 06:13 658 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 06:50 06:51 705 2
ALWAR - AWR 07:13 07:16 732 2
RAJGARH - RHG 07:42 07:44 768 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 08:11 08:13 792 2
DAUSA - DO 08:32 08:34 821 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 09:28 09:30 877 2
JAIPUR - JP 10:00 10:10 883 2
PHULERA JN - FL 10:52 10:54 937 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 11:31 11:33 992 2
AJMER JN - AII 12:20 Dest 1017 2
Ad