Modify Search

JAMMU AII EXP - 12414 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)AJMER JN (AII)
Daily 1017 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 18:10 0 1
KATHUA - KTHU 19:20 19:22 77 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 20:00 20:05 100 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 21:55 22:00 213 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 22:55 23:05 265 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 00:55 01:00 378 2
KARNAL - KUN 01:53 01:55 453 2
DELHI - DLI 03:55 04:25 576 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 04:55 04:57 589 2
GURGAON - GGN 05:11 05:13 606 2
Ad
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 05:22 05:24 616 2
REWARI - RE 06:11 06:13 658 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 06:50 06:51 705 2
ALWAR - AWR 07:13 07:16 732 2
RAJGARH - RHG 07:42 07:44 768 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 08:11 08:13 792 2
DAUSA - DO 08:32 08:34 821 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 09:28 09:30 877 2
JAIPUR - JP 10:00 10:10 883 2
PHULERA JN - FL 10:52 10:54 937 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 11:31 11:33 992 2
AJMER JN - AII 12:20 Dest 1017 2
Ad