12477 - JAM SVDK EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12477 known as JAM SVDK EXPRESS runs from JAMNAGAR [JAM] to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA [SVDK] covering 2081 km distance

JAM SVDK EXPRESS [12477] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAM SVDK EXPRESSJAMSVDKSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAMNAGAR [JAM]1 Src 05:15 0
HAPA [HAPA]1 05:25 05:27 9
RAJKOT JN [RJT]1 06:45 06:50 85
WANKANER JN [WKR]1 07:28 07:30 127
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]1 08:38 08:40 201
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]1 09:53 09:55 265
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 11:10 11:30 331
NADIAD JN [ND]1 12:11 12:13 376
ANAND JN [ANND]1 12:31 12:33 395
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 13:20 13:35 431
GODHRA JN [GDA]1 14:58 15:00 503
DAHOD [DHD]1 15:58 16:00 578
MEGHNAGAR [MGN]1 16:23 16:25 611
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 17:50 18:00 693
NAGDA JN [NAD]1 18:58 19:00 737
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA]1 19:27 19:28 777
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA]1 20:43 20:45 890
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 21:35 21:45 962
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 22:58 23:00 1070
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]2 01:08 01:10 1253
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 02:00 02:05 1286
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 04:12 04:14 1420
NEW DELHI [NDLS]2 04:35 04:50 1427
PANIPAT JN [PNP]2 06:01 06:03 1516
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 07:55 08:05 1625
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 09:43 09:53 1739
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 10:45 10:50 1791
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]2 12:35 12:40 1904
KATHUA [KTHU]2 13:08 13:10 1927
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]2 14:40 14:50 2003
UDHAMPUR [UHP]2 16:05 16:10 2056
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA [SVDK]2 17:10 Dest 2081