18103 - JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18103 known as JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS runs from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] to AMRITSAR JN [ASR] covering 1748 km distance

JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS [18103] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESSTATAASRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 Src 21:15 0
PURULIA JN [PRR]1 22:58 23:00 90
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]2 00:10 00:15 151
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]2 01:20 01:30 183
KODERMA [KQR]2 02:28 02:30 277
GAYA JN [GAYA]2 03:55 04:00 353
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR]2 04:44 04:46 421
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]2 05:02 05:04 438
SASARAM [SSM]2 05:16 05:18 456
BHABUA ROAD [BBU]2 05:49 05:51 503
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 06:55 07:15 557
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 08:00 08:15 576
FAIZABAD JN [FD]2 11:40 11:45 771
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 15:05 15:20 899
BAREILLY [BE]2 19:18 19:23 1134
MORADABAD [MB]2 21:00 21:08 1225
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]2 23:09 23:12 1364
ROORKEE [RK]2 23:36 23:38 1382
SAHARANPUR [SRE]3 00:25 00:35 1417
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI [YJUD]3 01:01 01:03 1447
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]3 02:03 02:10 1498
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]3 03:55 04:05 1612
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]3 05:08 05:13 1669
BEAS [BEAS]3 05:42 05:44 1705
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]3 06:30 Dest 1748