54036 - JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54036 known as JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG runs from JAKHAL JN [JHL] to DELHI [DLI] covering 199 km distance

JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG [54036] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENGJHLDLIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAKHAL JN [JHL]1 Src 04:45 0
HIMMATPURA [HMQ]1 04:53 04:54 8
TOHANA [TUN]1 05:00 05:01 12
KALWAN [KLWN]1 05:08 05:09 19
DHAMTAN SAHIB [DTN]1 05:15 05:16 23
DHARODI [DHY]1 05:24 05:25 31
NARWANA JN [NRW]1 05:32 05:34 38
GHASO [GSO]1 05:43 05:44 45
UCHANA [UCA]1 05:52 05:53 53
BARSOLA [BZO]1 06:03 06:04 64
JIND JN [JIND]1 06:17 06:25 72
BISHANPUR HRYNA [BSPH]1 06:33 06:34 79
KINANA [KIU]1 06:40 06:41 84
JAI JAI WANTI [JJT]1 06:48 06:49 92
JULANA [JNA]1 06:55 06:57 98
KILA ZAFARGARH [KZH]1 07:03 07:04 103
KARAINTHI [KHV]1 07:17 07:18 112
SAMAR GOPALPUR [SMF]1 07:25 07:26 119
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 07:40 07:57 129
ASTHAL BOHAR [ABO]1 08:04 08:05 135
KHARAWAR [KRZ]1 08:11 08:12 141
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM]1 08:19 08:20 148
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 08:26 08:27 151
ROHEDNAGAR HALT [ROHN]1 08:33 08:34 156
ASAUDAH [ASE]1 08:41 08:42 161
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 08:50 08:51 169
GHEVRA [GHE]1 08:58 08:59 176
MUNDKA [MQC]1 09:04 09:05 179
NANGLOI [NNO]1 09:10 09:11 182
MANGOLPURI [MGLP]1 09:16 09:17 185
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 09:37 09:38 189
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 09:47 09:48 193
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 09:52 09:53 195
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 09:57 09:58 196
DELHI [DLI]1 10:20 Dest 199