54036 - JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54036 known as JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG runs from JAKHAL JN [JHL] to DELHI [DLI] covering 199 km distance

JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG [54036] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENGJHLDLIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAKHAL JN [JHL]1 Src 04:45 0
HIMMATPURA [HMQ]1 04:52 04:53 8
TOHANA [TUN]1 04:59 05:00 12
KALWAN [KLWN]1 05:06 05:07 19
DHAMTAN SAHIB [DTN]1 05:14 05:15 23
DHARODI [DHY]1 05:21 05:22 31
NARWANA JN [NRW]1 05:31 05:32 38
GHASO [GSO]1 05:42 05:43 45
UCHANA [UCA]1 05:50 05:51 53
BARSOLA [BZO]1 06:02 06:03 64
JIND JN [JIND]1 06:12 06:25 72
BISHANPUR HRYNA [BSPH]1 06:33 06:34 79
KINANA [KIU]1 06:41 06:42 84
JAI JAI WANTI [JJT]1 06:49 06:50 92
JULANA [JNA]1 06:58 06:59 98
KILA ZAFARGARH [KZH]1 07:07 07:08 103
KARAINTHI [KHV]1 07:23 07:24 112
SAMAR GOPALPUR [SMF]1 07:30 07:31 119
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 07:45 08:03 129
ASTHAL BOHAR [ABO]1 08:10 08:11 135
KHARAWAR [KRZ]1 08:18 08:19 141
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM]1 08:26 08:27 148
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 08:32 08:33 151
ROHEDNAGAR HALT [ROHN]1 08:39 08:40 156
ASAUDAH [ASE]1 08:46 08:47 161
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 08:55 08:56 169
GHEVRA [GHE]1 09:03 09:04 176
MUNDKA [MQC]1 09:09 09:10 179
NANGLOI [NNO]1 09:16 09:17 182
MANGOLPURI [MGLP]1 09:23 09:24 185
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 09:37 09:38 189
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 09:46 09:47 193
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 09:52 09:53 195
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 09:57 09:58 196
DELHI [DLI]1 10:20 Dest 199