63209 - JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63209 known as JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from JHAJHA [JAJ] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 177 km distance

JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63209] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGERJAJPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 Src 08:30 0
DADPUR [DPX]1 08:36 08:37 7
GIDHAUR [GHR]1 08:42 08:43 11
CHAURA [CUX]1 08:51 08:52 18
JAMUI [JMU]1 08:58 09:00 26
BHALUI [BFM]1 09:09 09:10 35
MANANPUR [MNP]1 09:16 09:17 40
BANSIPUR [BSQP]1 09:24 09:25 46
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 09:35 09:37 54
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]1 09:41 09:43 55
MANKATHA [MKB]1 09:50 09:51 61
BARHIYA [BRYA]1 10:00 10:02 70
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM]1 10:09 10:10 76
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]1 10:14 10:16 81
TALL JN [TALL]1 10:21 10:22 83
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 10:28 10:30 88
MOR [MOR]1 10:37 10:38 95
PUNARAKH [PHK]1 10:48 10:50 103
BARH [BARH]1 11:28 11:30 114
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL]1 11:39 11:40 123
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 11:48 11:50 132
KARAUTA [KWO]1 12:04 12:05 141
KHUSROPUR [KOO]1 12:11 12:13 147
FATUHA [FUT]1 12:28 12:30 155
BANKA GHAT [BKG]1 12:43 12:44 161
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]1 12:58 13:00 167
GULZARBAGH [GZH]1 13:10 13:11 170
RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB]1 13:18 13:20 175
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 14:45 Dest 177