63209 - JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63209 known as JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from JHAJHA [JAJ] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 177 km distance

JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63209] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGERJAJPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 Src 08:10 0
DADPUR [DPX]1 08:17 08:18 7
GIDHAUR [GHR]1 08:23 08:24 11
CHAURA [CUX]1 08:30 08:31 18
JAMUI [JMU]1 08:38 08:39 26
BHALUI [BFM]1 08:48 08:49 35
MANANPUR [MNP]1 08:55 08:56 40
BANSIPUR [BSQP]1 09:02 09:03 46
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 09:18 09:20 54
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]1 09:25 09:26 55
MANKATHA [MKB]1 09:37 09:38 61
BARHIYA [BRYA]1 09:48 09:49 70
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM]1 09:56 09:57 76
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]1 10:01 10:02 81
TALL1 10:08 10:09 83
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 10:18 10:20 88
MOR [MOR]1 10:26 10:27 95
PUNARAKH [PHK]1 10:39 10:40 103
BARH [BARH]1 10:48 10:50 114
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL]1 10:59 11:00 123
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 11:10 11:11 132
KARAUTA [KWO]1 11:22 11:23 141
KHUSROPUR [KOO]1 11:37 11:38 147
FATWA [FUT]1 11:49 11:50 155
BANKA GHAT [BKG]1 12:03 12:04 161
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]1 13:08 13:09 167
GULZARBAGH [GZH]1 13:16 13:17 170
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB]1 13:25 13:26 175
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 14:45 Dest 177