63207 - JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63207 known as JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER runs from JHAJHA [JAJ] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 177 km distance

JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER [63207] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGERJAJPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 Src 05:35 0
DADPUR [DPX]1 05:42 05:43 7
GIDHAUR [GHR]1 05:48 05:49 11
CHAURA [CUX]1 05:56 05:57 18
JAMUI [JMU]1 06:04 06:05 26
BHALUI [BFM]1 06:17 06:18 35
MANANPUR [MNP]1 06:27 06:28 40
BANSIPUR [BSQP]1 06:42 06:43 46
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 06:58 07:00 54
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]1 07:05 07:06 55
MANKATHA [MKB]1 07:13 07:14 61
BARHIYA [BRYA]1 07:49 07:50 70
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM]1 08:06 08:07 76
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]1 08:19 08:20 81
TALL1 08:28 08:29 83
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 08:37 08:39 88
MOR [MOR]1 08:52 08:53 95
PUNARAKH [PHK]1 09:04 09:05 103
BARH [BARH]1 09:23 09:24 114
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL]1 09:35 09:36 123
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 10:09 10:10 132
TEKKABIGHA [TKBG]1 10:16 10:17 136
KARAUTA [KWO]1 10:26 10:27 141
KHUSROPUR [KOO]1 10:36 10:37 147
FATWA [FUT]1 10:49 10:51 155
BANKA GHAT [BKG]1 10:58 10:59 161
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]1 11:09 11:11 167
GULZARBAGH [GZH]1 11:18 11:19 170
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB]1 11:28 11:30 175
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 12:45 Dest 177