63207 - JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63207 known as JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER runs from JHAJHA [JAJ] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 177 km distance

JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER [63207] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGERJAJPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 Src 05:00 0
DADPUR [DPX]1 05:05 05:07 7
GIDHAUR [GHR]1 05:11 05:13 11
CHAURA [CUX]1 05:19 05:21 18
JAMUI [JMU]1 05:27 05:29 26
BHALUI [BFM]1 05:40 05:42 35
MANANPUR [MNP]1 05:50 05:52 40
BANSIPUR [BSQP]1 06:04 06:06 46
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 06:46 06:48 54
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]1 06:52 06:54 55
MANKATHA [MKB]1 07:00 07:02 61
BARHIYA [BRYA]1 07:38 07:40 70
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM]1 07:48 07:50 76
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]1 07:55 07:57 81
TALL JN [TALL]1 08:02 08:04 83
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 08:10 08:12 88
MOR [MOR]1 08:24 08:26 95
PUNARAKH [PHK]1 08:44 08:46 103
BARH [BARH]1 09:22 09:24 114
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL]1 09:36 09:38 123
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 10:11 10:13 132
TEKA BIGHA H [TKBG]1 10:23 10:25 136
KARAUTA [KWO]1 10:33 10:35 141
KHUSROPUR [KOO]1 10:38 10:40 147
FATUHA [FUT]1 10:53 10:55 155
BANKA GHAT [BKG]1 11:00 11:02 161
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]1 11:25 11:27 167
GULZARBAGH [GZH]1 11:33 11:35 170
RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB]1 11:40 11:42 175
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 12:15 Dest 177