JP OKHA EXP [19574] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JP OKHA EXP [19574] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP OKHA EXP19574JPOKHAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP] 1 Src 16:40 0
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 17:20 17:22 54
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 17:59 18:01 105
AJMER JN [AII] 1 19:00 19:20 134
BEAWAR [BER] 1 20:04 20:06 186
SOJAT ROAD [SOD] 1 20:53 20:55 253
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 21:33 21:38 274
FALNA [FA] 1 22:25 22:27 340
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 1 22:59 23:01 357
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 00:30 00:40 439
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 01:53 01:55 492
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 03:05 03:07 557
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 04:23 04:25 621
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 2 05:27 05:29 686
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 2 08:00 08:15 802
HAPA [HAPA] 2 09:47 09:57 878
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 2 10:14 10:19 887
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 2 11:12 11:14 941
DWARKA [DWK] 2 12:20 12:25 1025
OKHA [OKHA] 2 13:50 Dest 1054
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.