11204 - JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11204 known as JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP runs from JAIPUR [JP] to NAGPUR [NGP] covering 1344 km distance

JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP [11204] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP
JPNGPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP]1 Src 16:30 0
KANAKPURA [KKU]1 16:39 16:41 8
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB]1 17:01 17:03 36
PHULERA JN [FL]1 17:20 17:22 54
KISHANGARH [KSG]1 18:01 18:03 105
AJMER JN [AII]1 19:00 19:25 134
NASIRABAD [NSD]1 19:47 19:49 157
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR]1 20:21 20:23 199
BHILWARA [BHL]1 21:30 21:35 266
CHITTAURGARH [COR]1 23:00 23:20 320
MANDALGARH [MLGH]2 00:18 00:20 386
BUNDI [BUDI]2 01:14 01:15 454
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 02:30 02:40 492
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA]2 03:40 03:42 564
NAGDA JN [NAD]2 06:20 06:50 716
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 07:50 07:55 771
BERCHHA [BCH]2 08:48 08:50 832
SHUJALPUR [SJP]2 09:36 09:38 875
SEHORE [SEH]2 10:11 10:13 916
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 11:35 11:40 955
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]2 11:50 11:52 961
ITARSI JN [ET]2 13:35 13:45 1047
BETUL [BZU]2 15:38 15:39 1153
MULTAI [MTY]2 16:19 16:21 1199
PANDHURNA [PAR]2 17:07 17:09 1240
NARKHER [NRKR]2 17:24 17:26 1258
KATOL [KATL]2 17:46 17:48 1283
NAGPUR [NGP]2 19:15 Dest 1344