59814 - JAB-KOTA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59814 known as JAB-KOTA PASSENGER runs from AGRA FORT [AF] to KOTA JN [KOTA] covering 332 km distance

JAB-KOTA PASSENGER [59814] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAB-KOTA PASSENGER
AFKOTAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AGRA FORT [AF]1 Src 07:45 0
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH]1 07:57 08:02 1
PATHAULI [PTLI]1 08:13 08:14 9
MIRHAKUR [MIQ]1 08:21 08:22 15
KIRAOLI [KLB]1 08:30 08:31 23
SINGARPUR [SNPR]1 08:39 08:40 30
FATEHPUR SIKRI [FTS]1 08:50 08:51 36
AULENDA [AED]1 09:00 09:01 44
RUPBAS [RBS]1 09:07 09:08 50
DHANA KHERLI [DXK]1 09:16 09:17 57
BANSI PAHARPUR [BIQ]1 09:29 09:30 63
NAGLATULA [NGLT]1 09:37 09:38 69
BANDH BARETA [BR]1 09:45 09:46 75
BIRAMBAD [BAMA]1 09:52 09:53 79
BAYANA JN [BXN]1 10:45 10:50 84
DUMARIYA [DY]1 10:58 10:59 93
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP]1 11:09 11:10 103
HINDAUN CITY [HAN]1 11:27 11:28 117
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ]1 11:41 11:42 127
PILIODA [PDZ]1 11:57 11:58 140
CHHOTI ODAI [COO]1 12:07 12:08 148
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC]1 12:30 12:35 161
LALPUR UMRI [LRU]1 12:44 12:45 167
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW]1 12:54 12:55 178
NOMODA [NMD]1 13:04 13:05 188
MALARNA [MLZ]1 13:14 13:15 195
MOKHOLI [MXL]1 13:25 13:26 205
RANTHAMBHORE [RNT]1 13:35 13:36 215
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 13:55 14:00 225
KUSHTALA [KTA]1 14:09 14:10 232
RAWANIA DUNGAR [RWJ]1 14:19 14:20 240
AMLI [AMLI]1 14:29 14:30 248
INDARGARH [IDG]1 14:44 14:45 261
LAKHERI [LKE]1 14:59 15:00 272
LABAN [LBN]1 15:09 15:10 279
GHATAKA VARANA [GKB]1 15:19 15:20 289
KAPREN [KPZ]1 15:29 15:30 299
ARNETHA [ARE]1 15:39 15:40 308
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN]1 15:59 16:00 319
GURLA [GQL]1 16:19 16:20 327
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 17:15 Dest 332