58112 - ITR TATA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58112 known as ITR TATA PASSENGER runs from ITWARI [ITR] to TATANAGAR JN [TATA] covering 878 km distance

ITR TATA PASSENGER [58112] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ITR TATA PASSENGERITRTATAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ITWARI [ITR]1 Src 21:15 0
KALAMNA [KAV]1 21:22 21:24 3
KAMPTEE [KP]1 21:33 21:35 10
KANTHAN JN [KNHN]1 21:45 21:47 15
SALWA [SAL]1 21:52 21:53 21
CHACHER [CHCR]1 21:59 22:01 28
THARSA [TAR]1 22:07 22:09 34
REWRAL [RRL]1 22:14 22:16 40
KHAT [KHAT]1 22:24 22:26 48
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD]1 22:33 22:35 59
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR]1 22:55 23:00 77
MUNDIKOTA [MNU]1 23:07 23:09 87
TIRORA [TRO]1 23:22 23:24 97
KACHEWANI [KWN]1 23:30 23:32 104
GANGAJHARI [GJ]1 23:40 23:42 112
GONDIA JN [G]2 00:25 00:35 126
GUDMA [GDM]2 00:42 00:44 138
AMGAON [AGN]2 00:53 00:55 149
SALEKASA [SKS]2 01:05 01:07 164
DAREKASA [DKS]2 01:20 01:22 175
BORTALAO [BTL]2 01:29 01:31 183
PANIAJOB [PJB]2 01:41 01:43 191
DONGARGARH [DGG]2 02:00 02:10 199
JATKANHAR [JTR]2 02:13 02:15 206
MUSRA [MUA]2 02:21 02:23 212
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]2 02:40 02:45 231
MURHIPAR [MUP]2 02:49 02:51 246
DURG [DURG]2 03:45 03:50 260
BHILAINAGAR [BQR]2 03:56 03:57 264
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB]2 04:02 04:03 269
BHILAI [BIA]2 04:07 04:09 273
DEVBALODA CHRDA [DBEC]2 04:15 04:16 277
KUMHARI [KMI]2 04:36 04:38 283
RAIPUR JN [R]2 05:15 05:35 296
W R S COLONY PH [WRC]2 05:38 05:40 298
URKURA [URK]2 05:45 05:47 301
MANDHAR [MDH]2 05:56 05:58 308
SILIARI [SLH]2 06:07 06:09 319
BAIKUNTH [BKTH]2 06:15 06:17 328
TILDA [TLD]2 06:27 06:29 334
HATHBANDH [HN]2 07:01 07:03 344
BHATAPARA [BYT]2 07:16 07:18 360
NIPANIA [NPI]2 07:31 07:33 374
DAGORI [DGS]2 07:40 07:42 382
BELHA [BYL]2 07:47 07:49 390
CHAKARBHATHA [CHBT]2 08:02 08:04 396
DADHAPARA [DPH]2 08:11 08:13 399
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 08:25 08:40 406
GATORA [GTW]2 08:48 08:50 412
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG]2 08:58 09:00 420
KOTMI SONAN HLT [KTSH]2 09:06 09:08 427
AKALTARA [AKT]2 09:14 09:16 437
KAPAN [KPNA]2 09:24 09:26 445
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA]2 09:32 09:34 452
CHAMPA [CPH]2 09:50 09:55 463
SULGARE [SGRD]2 10:02 10:03 472
BARADWAR [BUA]2 10:07 10:09 478
JDDA2 10:17 10:18 484
SAKTI [SKT]2 10:23 10:28 493
JHARRADIH [JDI]2 10:39 10:41 503
KHARSIA [KHS]2 10:46 10:48 509
ROBERTSON [ROB]2 10:57 10:59 517
BHUPDEOPUR [BEF]2 11:06 11:08 525
KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR]2 11:15 11:17 535
RAIGARH [RIG]2 11:35 11:40 542
KOTARLIA [KRL]2 11:46 11:48 552
JAMGA [JMG]2 11:55 11:57 561
DAGHORA [DAO]2 12:07 12:09 573
HEMAGIRI [HGR]2 12:22 12:24 580
BELPAHAR [BPH]2 12:39 12:41 593
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN]2 13:03 13:05 603
IB [IB]2 13:18 13:20 605
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 14:20 14:40 615
DHUTRA [DTV]2 14:50 14:51 624
PANPALI [PNPL]2 14:58 14:59 630
BAGDIHI [BEH]2 15:06 15:07 636
DHARUADIHI [DIH]2 15:14 15:15 643
BAMRA [BMB]2 15:27 15:28 652
TANGARMUNDA [TGM]2 15:40 15:41 661
GARPOS [GPH]2 15:50 15:51 668
SOGRA [SOGR]2 15:57 15:58 673
SONAKHAN [SXN]2 16:07 16:08 680
RAJ GANGPUR [GP]2 16:17 16:18 687
KANSHBAHAL [KXN]2 16:29 16:30 696
KALUNGA [KLG]2 16:38 16:39 703
PANPOSH [PPO]2 16:49 16:50 711
ROURKELA [ROU]2 17:35 18:15 717
KCAB2 18:24 18:25 719
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM]2 18:32 18:33 720
BISRA [BZR]2 18:44 18:45 729
BHALULATA [BUL]2 18:52 18:53 736
JARAIKELA [JRA]2 19:01 19:02 744
MANOHARPUR [MOU]2 19:18 19:19 755
POSOTIA [PST]2 19:35 19:36 766
DEROWAN P. H. [DRWN]2 19:44 19:45 773
MXW2 19:55 19:56 777
GOILKERA [GOL]2 20:02 20:03 782
TUNIA [TUX]2 20:11 20:12 790
SONUA [SWR]2 20:21 20:22 795
LOTAPAHAR [LPH]2 20:34 20:35 807
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]2 21:15 21:25 816
BARABAMBO [BRM]2 21:37 21:38 827
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN]2 21:49 21:50 836
MAHALI MARUP [MMV]2 21:59 22:00 844
SINI JN [SINI]2 22:11 22:12 851
BIRBANS [BRBS]2 22:21 22:22 859
GAMHARIA [GMH]2 22:39 22:40 868
ADITYAPUR [ADTP]2 22:54 22:55 874
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]3 00:05 Dest 878