58112 - ITR TATA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58112 known as ITR TATA PASSENGER runs from ITWARI [ITR] to TATANAGAR JN [TATA] covering 875 km distance

ITR TATA PASSENGER [58112] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ITR TATA PASSENGERITRTATAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ITWARI [ITR]1 Src 21:15 0
KALUMNA [KAV]1 21:24 21:26 3
KAMPTEE [KP]1 21:35 21:40 10
KANHAN JN [KNHN]1 21:46 21:48 15
SALWA [SAL]1 21:54 21:56 21
CHACHER [CHCR]1 22:02 22:04 28
THARSA [TAR]1 22:11 22:13 34
REWRAL [RRL]1 22:18 22:20 40
KHAT [KHAT]1 22:27 22:29 48
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD]1 22:37 22:39 59
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR]1 22:55 23:00 77
MUNDIKOTA [MNU]1 23:09 23:11 87
TIRORA [TRO]1 23:24 23:26 97
KACHEWANI [KWN]1 23:32 23:34 104
GANGAJHARI [GJ]1 23:42 23:44 112
GONDIA JN [G]2 00:25 00:35 126
GUDMA [GDM]2 00:44 00:46 138
AMGAON [AGN]2 00:55 00:57 149
SALEKASA [SKS]2 01:07 01:09 164
DAREKASA [DKS]2 01:22 01:24 175
BORTALAO [BTL]2 01:31 01:33 183
PANIAJOB [PJB]2 01:43 01:45 191
DONGARGARH [DGG]2 02:00 02:10 199
JATKANHAR [JTR]2 02:15 02:16 206
MUSRA [MUA]2 02:23 02:25 212
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]2 02:40 02:45 231
MURHIPAR [MUP]2 02:56 02:58 246
DURG [DURG]2 03:45 03:50 260
BHILAINAGAR [BQR]2 03:56 03:57 264
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB]2 04:02 04:03 268
BHILAI [BIA]2 04:07 04:09 272
DEVBALODA CHRDA [DBEC]2 04:15 04:16 276
KUMHARI [KMI]2 04:28 04:30 283
RAIPUR JN [R]2 05:10 05:30 295
WRS COLONY [WRC]2 05:35 05:37 298
URKURA [URK]2 05:43 05:45 301
MANDHAR [MDH]2 05:53 05:54 307
SILIARI [SLH]2 06:02 06:03 319
BAIKUNTH [BKTH]2 06:11 06:13 328
TILDA [TLD]2 06:18 06:20 333
HATHBANDH [HN]2 06:29 06:31 344
BHATAPARA [BYT]2 06:42 06:47 359
NIPANIA [NPI]2 06:58 06:59 374
DAGORI [DGS]2 07:10 07:11 382
BELHA [BYL]2 07:20 07:22 390
CHAKARBHATHA [CHBT]2 07:29 07:31 395
DADHAPARA [DPH]2 07:38 07:39 399
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 08:25 08:40 406
GATORA [GTW]2 08:49 08:51 412
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG]2 08:59 09:01 420
KOTMI SONAR HALT [KTSH]2 09:07 09:09 426
AKALTARA [AKT]2 09:15 09:17 433
KAPAN [KPNA]2 09:25 09:27 441
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA]2 09:33 09:35 447
CHAMPA [CPH]2 09:49 09:54 458
SARAGAON ROAD HALT [SGRD]2 10:03 10:04 467
BARADWAR [BUA]2 10:08 10:10 474
JETHA [JDDA]2 10:17 10:18 481
SAKTI [SKT]2 10:24 10:29 490
JHARRADIH [JDI]2 10:40 10:42 500
KHARSIA [KHS]2 10:47 10:49 506
ROBERTSON [ROB]2 11:00 11:02 514
BHUPDEOPUR [BEF]2 11:09 11:11 522
KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR]2 11:18 11:20 532
RAIGARH [RIG]2 11:31 11:36 539
KOTARLIA [KRL]2 11:44 11:46 549
JAMGA [JMG]2 11:53 11:55 558
DAGHORA [DAO]2 12:05 12:07 570
HIMGIR [HGR]2 12:14 12:16 577
BELPAHAR [BPH]2 12:31 12:33 590
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN]2 12:50 12:52 599
IB [IB]2 12:56 12:58 602
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 14:20 14:40 612
DHUTRA [DTV]2 14:50 14:51 621
PANPALI [PNPL]2 14:58 14:59 627
BAGDIHI [BEH]2 15:06 15:07 633
DHARUADIHI [DIH]2 15:14 15:15 639
BAMRA [BMB]2 15:27 15:28 649
TANGARMUNDA [TGM]2 15:40 15:41 658
GARPOS [GPH]2 15:50 15:51 665
SAGRA [SOGR]2 15:56 15:57 670
SONAKHAN [SXN]2 16:07 16:08 677
RAJ GANGPUR [GP]2 16:17 16:18 684
KANSHBAHAL [KXN]2 16:29 16:30 693
KALUNGA [KLG]2 16:38 16:39 700
PANPOSH [PPO]2 16:49 16:50 708
ROURKELA [ROU]2 17:15 18:15 714
K CABIN [KCAB]2 18:24 18:25 716
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM]2 18:32 18:33 717
BISRA [BZR]2 18:44 18:45 726
BHALULATA [BUL]2 18:52 18:53 733
JARAIKELA [JRA]2 19:01 19:02 741
MANOHARPUR [MOU]2 19:18 19:19 752
POSOTIA [PST]2 19:35 19:36 763
DEROWAN [DRWN]2 19:44 19:45 770
MAHADEVSAL [MXW]2 19:55 19:56 774
GOILKERA [GOL]2 20:02 20:03 779
TUNIA [TUX]2 20:11 20:12 787
SONUA [SWR]2 20:21 20:22 792
LOTAPAHAR [LPH]2 20:34 20:35 804
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]2 20:55 21:25 813
BARABAMBO [BRM]2 21:37 21:38 824
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN]2 21:49 21:50 833
MAHALI MARUP [MMV]2 21:59 22:00 841
SINI JN [SINI]2 22:11 22:12 848
BIRBANS [BRBS]2 22:21 22:22 856
GAMHARIA [GMH]2 22:39 22:40 865
ADITYAPUR [ADTP]2 22:54 22:55 871
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]3 00:05 Dest 875