INTERCITY [12180] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

INTERCITY [12180] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INTERCITY12180AGCLJNSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 Src 05:50 0
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 1 06:00 06:01 3
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 1 06:53 06:55 28
FIROZABAD [FZD] 1 07:08 07:09 44
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 1 07:24 07:25 64
ETAWAH [ETW] 1 07:59 08:00 120
BHARTHANA [BNT] 1 08:15 08:16 140
PHAPHUND [PHD] 1 08:41 08:42 176
JHINJHAK [JJK] 1 08:56 08:57 196
RURA [RURA] 1 09:12 09:13 215
PANKI [PNK] 1 09:35 09:36 248
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 10:15 10:20 259
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 10:42 10:44 276
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 1 11:45 Dest 332
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.