15713 - INTERCITY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15713 known as INTERCITY EXPRESS runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 290 km distance

INTERCITY EXPRESS [15713] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INTERCITY EXPRESSKIRPNBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 06:15 0
SEMAPUR [SMO]1 06:28 06:30 11
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR]1 06:41 06:43 22
KURSELA [KUE]1 06:58 07:00 39
NAUGACHIA [NNA]1 07:22 07:24 57
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB]1 07:41 07:43 73
NARAYANPUR [NNR]1 07:51 07:53 80
PASRAHA [PSR]1 08:07 08:09 92
MAHES KHUNT [MSK]1 08:24 08:26 105
MANSI JN [MNE]1 08:38 08:40 115
KHAGARIA JN [KGG]1 08:50 08:52 124
LAKHMINIA [LKN]1 09:08 09:10 146
BEGU SARAI [BGS]1 09:23 09:25 164
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 10:00 10:05 179
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 10:58 11:00 200
BARH [BARH]1 11:17 11:19 226
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 11:35 11:37 244
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]1 12:00 12:02 280
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 13:15 Dest 290