14316 - INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14316 known as INTERCITY EXP runs from NEW DELHI [NDLS] to BAREILLY [BE] covering 257 km distance

INTERCITY EXP [14316] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INTERCITY EXPNDLSBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 Src 16:35 0
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 16:38 16:39 1
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 16:43 16:44 3
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR]1 16:54 16:55 13
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 17:02 17:03 19
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 17:23 17:25 26
PILKHUA [PKW]1 17:50 17:52 51
HAPUR [HPU]1 18:08 18:10 62
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS]1 18:34 18:36 92
GAJRAULA JN [GJL]1 18:56 18:58 113
AMROHA [AMRO]1 19:17 19:19 136
MORADABAD [MB]1 20:00 20:05 167
RAMPUR [RMU]1 20:34 20:36 194
NAGARIA SADAT [NRS]1 21:01 21:03 226
BHITAURA [BTO]1 21:16 21:18 239
BAREILLY [BE]1 21:50 Dest 257