12726 - SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12726 known as SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX runs from DHARWAR [DWR] to KSR BENGALURU [SBC] covering 497 km distance

SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX [12726] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EXDWRSBCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DHARWAR [DWR]1 Src 05:15 0
HUBLI JN [UBL]1 05:50 06:00 20
YALVIGI [YLG]1 06:39 06:40 67
HAVERI [HVR]1 07:03 07:05 95
RANIBENNUR [RNR]1 07:34 07:35 128
HARIHAR [HRR]1 08:00 08:02 159
DAVANGERE [DVG]1 08:18 08:20 173
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU]1 08:59 09:00 219
HOSDURGA ROAD [HSD]1 09:27 09:28 249
AJJAMPUR [AJP]1 09:47 09:48 269
BIRUR JN [RRB]1 10:05 10:07 287
KADUR [DRU]1 10:16 10:17 293
ARSIKERE JN [ASK]1 10:58 11:00 333
TIPTUR [TTR]1 11:23 11:25 358
TUMKUR [TK]1 12:28 12:30 429
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 13:28 13:30 492
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]1 14:05 Dest 497