12466 - INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12466 known as INTERCITY EXP runs from JODHPUR JN [JU] to INDORE JN BG [INDB] covering 913 km distance

INTERCITY EXP [12466] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INTERCITY EXPJUINDBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 Src 05:55 0
RAIKA BAGH [RKB]1 06:01 06:02 2
GOTAN [GOTN]1 06:57 06:59 84
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 07:19 07:21 104
DEGANA JN [DNA]1 07:54 07:56 149
MAKRANA JN [MKN]1 08:37 08:39 193
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC]1 08:53 08:55 207
NAWA CITY [NAC]1 09:10 09:11 222
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR]1 09:34 09:35 250
PHULERA JN [FL]1 10:05 10:06 258
JAIPUR [JP]1 10:50 11:05 312
DURGAPURA [DPA]1 11:11 11:14 320
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW]1 11:53 11:55 378
ISARDA [ISA]1 12:16 12:18 404
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB]1 12:38 12:40 422
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 13:15 13:25 444
INDARGARH [IDG]1 13:50 13:52 480
LAKHERI [LKE]1 14:01 14:03 491
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 14:45 14:55 552
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT]1 15:08 15:10 561
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA]1 15:50 15:52 624
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM]1 16:12 16:14 652
SHAMGARH [SGZ]1 16:38 16:40 685
SUWASRA [SVA]1 16:58 17:00 699
CHAU MAHLA [CMU]1 17:30 17:32 714
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA]1 18:00 18:02 737
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP]1 18:19 18:20 760
NAGDA JN [NAD]1 19:15 19:40 776
UJJAIN JN [UJN]1 20:35 20:40 831
DEWAS [DWX]1 21:41 21:43 871
INDORE JN BG [INDB]1 22:30 Dest 913