Modify Search

INTERCITY EXP - 12466 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JODHPUR JN (JU)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Daily 911 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 05:50 0 1
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 05:57 05:58 3 1
GOTAN - GOTN 06:53 06:55 84 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 07:17 07:19 105 1
REN - REN 07:35 07:36 122 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 07:52 07:54 149 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 08:37 08:39 193 1
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 08:54 08:56 207 1
NAWA CITY - NAC 09:09 09:10 223 1
SAMBHAR LAKE - SBR 09:31 09:32 251 1
PHULERA JN - FL 10:05 10:06 258 1
JAIPUR - JP 10:50 11:05 313 1
DURGAPURA - DPA 11:14 11:15 320 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 11:54 11:56 379 1
ISARDA - ISA 12:16 12:18 405 1
CHAUTH KA BRWRA - CKB 12:38 12:40 422 1
Ad
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 13:15 13:25 444 1
INDARGARH - IDG 13:51 13:52 481 1
LAKHERI - LKE 14:02 14:03 491 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 14:45 14:55 552 1
DAKANIYA TALAV - DKNT 15:08 15:10 561 1
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 15:58 16:00 624 1
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 16:21 16:23 652 1
GAROT - GOH 16:39 16:40 675 1
SHAMGARH - SGZ 16:48 16:50 686 1
SUWASRA - SVA 17:09 17:10 699 1
CHAU MAHLA - CMU 17:31 17:32 715 1
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 18:04 18:05 737 1
MAHIDPUR ROAD - MEP 18:34 18:35 760 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 19:15 19:40 777 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 20:35 20:40 832 1
DEWAS - DWX 21:41 21:43 872 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 22:25 Dest 911 1
Ad