INTER CITY EXPRESS [15604] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

INTER CITY EXPRESS [15604] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INTER CITY EXPRESS15604LEDOGHYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LEDO [LEDO] 1 Src 14:55 0
MARGHERITA [MRG] 1 15:07 15:09 7
DIGBOI [DBY] 1 15:27 15:29 20
MAKUM JN [MJN] 1 15:57 15:59 46
TINSUKIA JN [TSK] 1 16:11 16:16 54
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 1 16:30 16:40 56
DULIAJAN [DJG] 1 16:59 17:01 72
NAHARKATIYA [NHK] 1 17:11 17:13 81
NAMRUP [NAM] 1 17:25 17:27 93
BORHAT [BFD] 1 17:35 17:37 98
SAPEKHATI [SPK] 1 17:49 17:51 111
BHOJO [BOJ] 1 18:04 18:06 125
SFR 1 18:17 18:19 135
LAKSWA [LXA] 1 18:30 18:32 145
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 1 18:45 18:47 159
NAMTIALI [NMT] 1 19:01 19:03 173
AMGURI [AGI] 1 19:19 19:21 185
NAKACHARI [NCH] 1 19:43 19:45 202
MARIANI JN [MXN] 1 20:00 20:10 213
TITABAR [TTB] 1 20:22 20:24 225
KAMARBANDHA ALI [KXL] 1 20:38 20:40 242
FURKATING JN [FKG] 1 21:10 21:45 251
BARPATHAR [BXP] 1 22:06 22:08 275
SARUPATHAR [SZR] 1 22:20 22:22 285
BOKAJAN [BXJ] 1 22:43 22:45 307
DIMAPUR [DMV] 1 23:05 23:15 321
DIPHU [DPU] 2 00:04 00:06 358
LUMDING JN [LMG] 2 00:50 01:00 390
LANKA [LKA] 2 01:38 01:40 420
HOJAI [HJI] 2 01:55 01:57 435
KAMPUR [KWM] 2 02:23 02:25 462
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 2 02:42 02:44 479
JAGI ROAD [JID] 2 03:12 03:14 513
NARANGI [NNGE] 2 04:20 04:22 562
GUWAHATI [GHY] 2 04:45 Dest 570
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.