9305 - INDB PNBE WEEKLY SPL SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9305 known as INDB PNBE WEEKLY SPL SPL runs from INDORE JN BG [INDB] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 1357 km distance

INDB PNBE WEEKLY SPL SPL [9305] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDB PNBE WEEKLY SPL SPLINDBPNBEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
INDORE JN BG [INDB]1 Src 10:00 0
DEWAS [DWX]1 10:36 10:38 38
UJJAIN JN [UJN]1 11:25 11:45 78
SHUJALPUR [SJP]1 12:55 12:57 181
SEHORE [SEH]1 13:30 13:32 223
BAIRAGARH [BIH]1 14:26 14:28 252
BINA JN [BINA]1 17:15 17:20 400
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 19:35 19:45 551
ORAI [ORAI]1 21:48 21:50 665
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 01:00 01:10 771
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 02:40 02:50 844
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 07:50 08:00 1127
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]2 08:50 09:00 1146
BUXAR [BXR]2 10:05 10:07 1239
ARA [ARA]2 10:58 11:00 1308
DANAPUR [DNR]2 11:30 11:32 1347
PATNA JN [PNBE]2 12:35 Dest 1357