INDB-KOTA INTERCITY EXP [19802] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

INDB-KOTA INTERCITY EXP [19802] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDB-KOTA INTERCITY EXP19802INDBKOTAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 Src 14:45 0
DEWAS [DWX] 1 15:21 15:23 38
MAKSI [MKC] 1 16:18 16:20 74
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 1 16:44 16:46 102
SARANGPUR [SFW] 1 17:11 17:13 130
PACHOR ROAD [PFR] 1 17:51 17:53 161
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 1 18:13 18:15 191
CHACHAURA BNGJ [CBK] 1 18:43 18:45 221
KUMBHRAJ [KHRJ] 1 19:04 19:06 244
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 1 20:10 20:20 268
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG] 1 20:52 20:54 307
BARAN [BAZ] 1 21:34 21:36 366
ANTAH [ATH] 1 21:54 21:56 387
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 23:25 Dest 432
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.