INDORE BHIND EXP [21125] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

INDORE BHIND EXP [21125] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDORE BHIND EXP21125INDBBIXMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 Src 20:05 0
DEWAS [DWX] 1 20:41 20:43 38
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 21:45 22:10 78
MAKSI [MKC] 1 23:15 23:17 119
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 1 23:33 23:35 147
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 2 00:48 00:50 236
CHACHAURA BNGJ [CBK] 2 01:19 01:21 266
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 2 02:15 02:20 313
GUNA [GUNA] 2 03:00 03:10 333
BADARWAS [BDWS] 2 03:53 03:55 383
SHIVPURI [SVPI] 2 04:45 04:50 435
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 07:47 08:00 561
SANICHARA [SAC] 2 08:17 08:19 584
MALANPUR [MLAR] 2 08:31 08:33 592
GOHAD ROAD [GOA] 2 08:52 08:54 609
SONI [SONI] 2 09:12 09:14 625
BHIND [BIX] 2 09:50 Dest 648
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.