9305 Train Time Table, INDB PNBE WEEKLY SPL SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
INDB PNBE WEEKLY SPL SPL [9305] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDB PNBE WEEKLY SPL SPLINDBPNBEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 Src 10:00 0
DEWAS [DWX] 1 10:36 10:38 38
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 11:25 11:45 78
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 1 12:55 12:57 181
SEHORE [SEH] 1 13:30 13:32 223
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 1 14:26 14:28 252
BINA JN [BINA] 1 17:15 17:20 400
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 19:35 19:45 551
ORAI [ORAI] 1 21:48 21:50 665
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 01:00 01:10 771
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 02:40 02:50 844
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 07:50 08:00 1127
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 08:50 09:00 1146
BUXAR [BXR] 2 10:05 10:07 1239
ARA [ARA] 2 10:58 11:00 1308
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 11:30 11:32 1347
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 12:35 Dest 1357