IND PUNE EXPRES [22944] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

IND PUNE EXPRES [22944] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
IND PUNE EXPRES22944INDBPUNESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 Src 14:35 0
DEWAS [DWX] 1 15:11 15:13 38
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 16:00 16:05 78
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 17:00 17:05 133
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 18:00 18:10 178
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 1 19:12 19:14 260
DAHOD [DHD] 1 19:38 19:40 293
GODHRA JN [GDA] 1 21:00 21:02 367
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 22:00 22:10 441
SURAT [ST] 2 00:08 00:20 570
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 04:10 04:20 785
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 2 04:33 04:35 812
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 05:12 05:15 827
KARJAT [KJT] 2 05:58 06:00 874
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 06:42 06:45 902
CHINCHVAD [CCH] 2 07:23 07:25 949
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 08:05 Dest 965
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.