79315 - DAND RTM DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DAND RTM DMU [79315] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DAND RTM DMU
DADNRTMDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DADN 1 Src 13:55 0
RAU [RAU] 1 14:11 14:12 9
RAJENDRANAGAR [RJQ] 1 14:21 14:22 14
LOKMANYA NAGAR [LKMN] 1 14:31 14:32 17
SFNR 1 14:36 14:37 19
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 14:50 14:55 23
LAKSHMIBAI NGR [LMNR] 1 15:02 15:03 26
PALIA [PLA] 1 15:15 15:16 37
BLDK 1 15:25 15:26 44
AJNOD [AJN] 1 15:34 15:35 51
FATEHABAD CH.JN [FTD] 1 15:47 15:48 62
OSRA 1 16:05 16:06 70
GAUTAMPURA ROAD [GPX] 1 16:14 16:15 78
PJH 1 16:23 16:24 84
BARNAGAR [BNG] 1 16:33 16:34 94
SNBD 1 16:44 16:45 105
RNJ 1 16:53 16:54 110
NGW 1 17:12 17:13 125
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 18:10 Dest 142