22984 - INDB-KOTA INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22984 known as INDB-KOTA INTERCITY EXP runs from INDORE JN BG [INDB] to KOTA JN [KOTA] covering 435 km distance

INDB-KOTA INTERCITY EXP [22984] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDB-KOTA INTERCITY EXPINDBKOTASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
INDORE JN BG [INDB]1 Src 15:35 0
DEWAS [DWX]1 16:10 16:12 42
MAKSI [MKC]1 17:08 17:10 78
SHAJAPUR [SFY]1 17:33 17:35 106
SARANGPUR [SFW]1 17:58 18:00 133
PACHOR ROAD [PFR]1 18:30 18:31 164
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG]1 18:56 18:58 194
CHACHAURA BNGJ [CBK]1 19:29 19:30 225
KUMBHRAJ [KHRJ]1 19:51 19:52 247
RUTHIYAI [RTA]1 20:30 20:45 271
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG]1 21:19 21:21 310
BARAN [BAZ]1 22:04 22:05 369
ANTAH [ATH]1 22:23 22:25 391
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 23:27 Dest 435