19802 - INDB-KOTA INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19802 known as INDB-KOTA INTERCITY EXP runs from INDORE JN BG [INDB] to KOTA JN [KOTA] covering 432 km distance

INDB-KOTA INTERCITY EXP [19802] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDB-KOTA INTERCITY EXPINDBKOTAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
INDORE JN BG [INDB]1 Src 14:45 0
DEWAS [DWX]1 15:21 15:23 38
MAKSI [MKC]1 16:18 16:20 74
SHAJAPUR [SFY]1 16:44 16:46 102
SARANGPUR [SFW]1 17:11 17:13 130
PACHOR ROAD [PFR]1 17:51 17:53 161
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG]1 18:13 18:15 191
CHACHAURA BNGJ [CBK]1 18:43 18:45 221
KUMBHRAJ [KHRJ]1 19:04 19:06 244
RUTHIYAI [RTA]1 20:10 20:20 268
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG]1 20:52 20:54 307
BARAN [BAZ]1 21:34 21:36 366
ANTAH [ATH]1 21:54 21:56 387
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 23:25 Dest 432