INDB JP SF EXP [12973] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

INDB JP SF EXP [12973] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDB JP SF EXP12973INDBJPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 Src 22:25 0
DEWAS [DWX] 1 22:59 23:01 38
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 23:50 23:55 78
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 01:05 01:30 133
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 04:05 04:15 358
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 05:55 06:10 466
DURGAPURA [DPA] 2 07:55 07:57 590
JAIPUR [JP] 2 08:20 Dest 597
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.